ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ

Κέντρο Ξένων Γλωσσών

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΤΑΜΠΑΚΑΡΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

A2

LAAS

2

ΚΑΡΡΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

A2

LAAS

3

ΚΑΜΠΕΡ ΣΙΜΓΕ

A1

LAAS

4

ΝΟΥΡΙ ΜΕΛΙΚΕ

PRE-A1

LAAS

 

 

A/A

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ

Β2

EFC

2

ΒΕΤΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Β2

ECCE

3

ΧΑΚΑΝ ΑΛΑΣΗ

Β2

ECCE

4

ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β2

ECCE

5

ΣΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ

Β2

ECCE

6

ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Β1

ESB

 

 

A/A

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ

C1

TOIEC

2

ΒΕΤΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Β2

TOIEC

3

ΧΑΚΑΝ ΑΛΑΣΗ

Β2

TOIEC

4

ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β2

TOIEC

5

ΣΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ

C1

TOIEC

Περιεχόμενο Καρτέλας

 Α/Α

 ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

 1

 ΡΟΙΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

 C1

 ESB

 2

 ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

 C1

 ESB

 3

 ΝΟΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΕΚ

 C1

 ESB

4

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚ ΓΑΜΖΕ

B2

ESB

5

ΡΟΥΣΤΕΜ ΒΟΛΚΑΝ

B2

ESB

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

 1

ΖΕΡΒΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ

ECCE

MICHIGAN

 2

ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

ECCE

MICHIGAN

 3

ΣΑΡΧΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

ECCE

MICHIGAN

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΡΟΙΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

2

ΒΑΒΑΤΖΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

3

ΝΟΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΕΚ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

4

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

5

ΑΜΕΤ ΤΣΑΟΥΣ ΓΚΙΖΕΜ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

6

ΖΕΡΒΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

7

ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

8

ΣΑΡΧΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

TOIEC

MICHIGAN

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΣΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ

BCCE

MICHIGAN

2

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ

BCCE

MICHIGAN

3

ΒΕΤΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

BCCE

MICHIGAN

4

ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

BCCE

MICHIGAN

A/A

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΔΑΛΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

Β2

FCE

2

ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΛΗ ΑΪΣΕΝΟΥΡ

B2

FCE

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΚΑΜΠΑΚ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΑΜΕΤ

Β2

ECCE

2

ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΕΡΕΝ

Β2

ECCE

3

ΡΟΪΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Β2

ECCE

4

ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Β2

ECCE

5

ΑΠΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΜΕΡΤ

Β2

ECCE

6

ΚΑΤΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

Β2

ECCE

7

ΓΚΟΓΚΙΑΝ ΑΝΝΗ

Β2

ECCE

8

ΝΟΥΡΙ ΜΕΛΕΚ

Β2

ECCE

9

ΕΜΙΝ ΤΟΥΓΚΑΪ

Β2

ECCE

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΑΠΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΜΕΡΤ

C1

TOIEC

2

ΚΑΜΠΑΚ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΑΜΕΤ

C1

TOIEC

3

ΡΟΪΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

B2

TOIEC

4

ΝΟΥΡΙ ΜΕΛΕΚ

B2

TOIEC

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ

ΠΤΥΧΙΟ

1

ΔΑΛΑΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

Β2

FCE

2

ΓΙΑΝΚΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΛΕΤΑ

Β2

FCE

3

ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΕΡΕΝ

Β2

MSU

4

ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

B2

MSU

5

ΓΚΟΓΚΙΑΝ ΣΑΚΗΣ

Β2

MSU

6

ΕΜΙΝ ΤΟΥΓΚΑΪ

Β1

NOCN

7

ΚΑΜΠΑΚ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΑΜΕΤ

Β1

NOCN

8

ΡΟΪΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Β1

NOCN

9

ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΕΡΕΝ

Β1

NOCN

10

ΧΑΣΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΥΧΕΔΑ

Β1

NOCN

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Επίπεδο

Φορέας

Τσουρέκα Κων/να

C2

E.C.P.E

Χιουμέτ Μεμέτ Σεβγκί

B 2

MSU

Ντελιτζέ Εντα

B 2

MSU

Ιμπραίμογλου Γαμζέ

B 2

MSU

Χουσείν Σελέν

B 2

E.C.C.E

Ιμπραίμογλου Γαμζέ

B 2

F.C.E

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Επίπεδο

Φορέας

Μεχμέτ Σελμάν

B 2

MSU

Αχμέτ   Ελήφ

B 2

MSU

Δακτυλούδη Ελίνα

B 2

MSU

Δαλακλίδης Κων/νος

B 2

MSU

Γιακούπ Ντιλέμ

B 2

MSU

Τσολακ   Χουσεϊν

B 2

Edexcel

Τσουρέκα Κωνσταντίνα

C1

Michigan

Χουσεϊν Νεβίν

C1

Michigan

Χασάν   Μπετούλ

C1

Michigan

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Επίπεδο

Φορέας

Γκιουζελίδης Εμμανουήλ

B 2

Michigan

Χουσεϊν   Νεβίν

B 2

Michigan

Κουκουρή Σοφία

B 2

Michigan

Χασάν   Μπετούλ

B 2

Michigan

Τσουρέκα Κωνσταντίνα

B 2

Michigan

Ιωαννίδου Ελισσάβετ

B 2

Michigan

Ιωαννίδου Νίκη

B 2

Michigan

Γκιουζελίδης Εμμανουήλ

Β2

Cambridge

Δαλακλίδης Κων/νος

B1

Edexcel

Αμετ Νεσλιχάν

B1

Edexcel

Αχμέτ Εληφ

B1

Edexcel

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Επίπεδο

Φορέας

Σκαρλατάκη Βαλέρια

Β2

Michigan

Διαμαντίδης Λεωνίδας

B2

Michigan

Κωνσταντινίδου Ελένη

B2

Michigan

Χαλήλ  Μελντά

B2

Michigan

Γιετίμογλου Σετσκίν

B2

Michigan

 

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Επίπεδο

Φορέας

Κουκουρής  Σίμον

E.C.P.E

Michigan

Κατσόλα Στεφανία

E.C.C.E

Michigan

Πετμεζάς Χρήστος

E.C.C.E

Michigan

Βαλσαμίδου Αρτεμισία

E.C.C.E

Michigan